List of Applicants selected for Interview ( Programme : POST RN )



List of applicant scheduled for interview on November 14,2016 (Monday 9:00 AM)

Sr. Form no Name Father Name
1 3168116 ABIDA GHAFOOR ABDUL GHAFOOR
2 3168040 ABIDA PARVEEN MUHAMMAD IQBAL
3 3168009 ABIDA PERVEEN SULEMAN SAQIB
4 3168103 AISHA NIZAM DIN
5 3168077 AMINA MAHBOOB MAHBOOB AHMAD
6 3168062 AMRAT NISA MUHAMMAD MANSHA
7 3168041 ANEEL REHMAT REHMAT MASIH
8 3168123 ANEELA TAUQEER MUHAMMAD ISHAQ
9 3168141 ANUM NAZIR MAZIR MASIH
10 3168101 AQSA SHAFIQ MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ
11 3168035 ASIA AISH AISH BAHADUR
12 3168090 ASIA KIRAN ANJUM SOHAIL
13 3168074 ASIA PARVEEN KHADIM HUSSAIN
14 3168151 ASMA ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
15 3168097 AYSHA BIBI MANZOOR AHMED
16 3168088 AZRA PARVEEN BUKHSHISH MASIH
17 3168087 BUSHRA BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD
18 3168136 BUSHRA RASHEED RASHEED AHMAD
19 3168125 BUSHRA SARDAR SARDAR AHMED
20 3168131 BUSHRA SHAFI MUHAMMAD SHAFI
21 3168010 EMMANUAL BARKAT BARKAT MASIH
22 3168152 ERAM ISMAT ISMAT ULLAH
23 3168137 FARYAD MASIH MUSTAQ MASIH
24 3168140 FARYAL MEHMOOD MAZHAR MEHMOOD
25 3168079 FATIMA RASOOL NAZIR AHMED
26 3168006 FOZIA MUHAMMAD JAHANGIR
27 3168024 FOZIA ALI LIAQAT ALI
28 3168008 FOZIA KAUSAR ASGHAR ALI
29 3168037 FURRUKH CHAUDRY ABDUL GHANI
30 3168019 GHAZALA SHAHEEN KHALID NADEEM
31 3168012 GHULAM FATIMA FAQIR HUSAIN
32 3168110 GHULAM FATIMA RASHEED ANWAR
33 3168023 GULNAZ SADIQ SADIQ
34 3168113 GULSHAN SALEEM SALEEM AHMEED
35 3168061 HAMEEDA BEGUM MUHAMMAD ARIF
36 3168107 HANOOK YOUNIS YOUNIS
37 3168095 HEENA SALIM MUHAMMAD SALEEM
38 3168134 HINA RAFIQUE MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE
39 3168147 HIRA MUKHTAR MUKHTAR HUSSAIN
40 3168089 HUMAIRA ABBAS MUHAMMAD ABBAS
41 3168014 HUMAIRA BABER BABER ANAYAT
42 3168073 HUMAIRA BATOOL MUHAMMAD ALTAF
43 3168034 HUMAIRA JAVAID MUHAMMAD JAVAID
44 3168056 IMRAN SABIR SABIR BHATTI
45 3168038 IQRA HAMEED ABDUL HAMEED
46 3168045 IQRA NAZIR NAZIR AHMED
47 3168108 IQRA ZAHEER ALI ZAHEER ALI
48 3168114 IRAM SHEHZADI HAQ NAWAZ
49 3168007 JAMILA PARVEEN NAZIR AHMED
50 3168031 JASMINE SAROYA MUKHTAR MASIH
51 3168080 JERUSHA NAZIR NAZIR MASIH JAVED
52 3168093 KALSOOM FATIMA KHADIM HUSSAIN
53 3168092 KALSOOM SUBHAN KHAN SUBHAN KHAN
54 3168018 KANWAL ILYAS MUHAMMAD ILYAS
55 3168128 KHURSEED REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN
56 3168133 KISHWAR ILYAS MUHAMMAD ILYAS
57 3168100 MAHPARA JABEEN FAQEER MUHAMMAD
58 3168060 MAHTAB ILYAS MUHAMMAD ILYAS
59 3168111 MAHVISH SHAFIQ SHAFIQ UR REHMAN
60 3168004 MARIAM ARIF MUHAMMAD ARIF
61 3168083 MAROOF KOUSAR MUSHTAQ AHMED
62 3168127 MEHVISH KIRAN MUHAMMAD ALI
63 3168057 MEHWISH GHULAM MUHAMMAD GHULAM MUHAMMAD
64 3168058 MEHWISH GHULAM MUHAMMAD MUHAMMAD AFZAL
65 3168017 MEHWISH GILL SHARIF GILL
66 3168102 MISBAH ABBAS ABBAS ALI NADEEM
67 3168063 MISBAH HANIF MUHAMMAD HANIF
68 3168098 MONAZA QADIR GHUIAM QADIR
69 3168003 MUHAMMAD IRSHAD LAL ZADA
70 3168030 MUNAWAR ASHIQ
71 3168067 MUNAZZA MANSHA MUHAMMAD MANSHA
72 3168064 MUSARRAT SULTANA FATEH MUHAMMAD

 

List of applicant scheduled for interview on November 15,2016 (Tuesday 9:00 AM)

Sr. Form no Name Father Name
73 3168106 MUSSARAT NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD
74 3168117 NADIA BATOOL MUMTAZ HUSSAIN
75 3168044 NAILA  ANWAR MUHAMMAD ANWAR
76 3168119 NASIRA SHAHZADI MUHAMMAD ESSA
77 3168043 NAUREEN SHEHZADI MUHAMMAD DIN
78 3168050 NAZIA MUSHTAQ MUSHTAQ AHMAD
79 3168013 NOREEN KANWAL MUHAMMAD IDREES
80 3168027 QURAT UL AIN ANWAR UL HAQ
81 3168016 RABBIA HAMEED ABDUL HAMEED
82 3168033 RAHILA KHALID KHALID PERVAIZ
83 3168082 RASPH MUNCIE MUNCIE
84 3168071 RAZIA BANO HASSAN DIN
85 3168053 RUBINA ABBAS MUHAMMAD ABBAS
86 3168099 RUBINA BASHIR BASHEER AHMED
87 3168036 RUKHSANA MUHAMMAD SHARIF
88 3168143 SABA AKBAR MUHAMMAD AKBAR
89 3168076 SABA MUMTAZ MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH
90 3168028 SADAF AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL
91 3168001 SADAF LATIF ABDUL LATIF SAJID
92 3168144 SADAF SALEEM SALEEM MASIH
93 3168096 SADIA PARVEEN MANZOOR AHMED
94 3168021 SADIA SADAF MUHAMMAD ASGHAR
95 3168029 SAIMA PARVEEN ALLAH DITTA
96 3168132 SAIMA SAIN MUHAMMAD SAIN
97 3168015 SAIRA LATIF MUHAMMAD LATIF
98 3168025 SALMOON JAVED JAVED MASIH
99 3168138 SAMEERA KAUSER GHULAM NABI
100 3168051 SAMINA ASLAM MUHAMMAD ASLAM SHAHID
101 3168042 SAMRA ANEES MUHAMMAD ANEES
102 3168065 SAMSHA KANWAL MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
103 3168072 SANA AKRAM MUHAMMAD AKRAM
104 3168130 SANA ARSHAD ARSHAD ALI
105 3168047 SANA KALEEM AKHTER KALEEM AKHTER
106 3168112 SANA REHMAN JAVED IQBAL
107 3168135 SANA SHAKEEL SHAKEEL INAYAT
108 3168126 SEEMAB GHULAM ALI GHULAM ALI
109 3168070 SEERAT WAQAR WAQAR ZAHID
110 3168118 SHABANA KAUSAR NIAMAT ALI
111 3168086 SHAFIA HADAYAT HIDAYAT ALI
112 3168081 SHAHZAIB RIAZ RIAZ MASIH
113 3168005 SHAISTA SHOUKAT SHOUKAT ALI
114 3168129 SHAMA TANVEER MUHAMMAD YOUSAF
115 3168109 SHAMAILA ASLAM MUHAMMAD ASLAM
116 3168026 SHAZIA AKHTER AKHTER ALI
117 3168055 SHAZIA HAFEEZ MUHAMMAD HAFEEZ
118 3168020 SHAZIA NOUREEN ALLAH DITA GILL
119 3168145 SHUKRIA LIAQAT LIAQAT ALI
120 3168124 SHUMAILA ABDUL RASHEED ABDUL RASHEED
121 3168085 SHUMAILA ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
122 3168122 MARIAM ASDI ARIF HUSIN ASDI
123 3168121 SHUMILA FARYAD FARYAD HUSSAIN
124 3168146 SIDRA YOUSAF MUHAMMAD YOUSAF
125 3168054 SUMAIRA MONIKA NOBLE AKHTAR
126 3168046 SUMAIRA SHABIR SHABBIR AHMAD
127 3168022 SUMERA BANO GHULAM RASUL
128 3168066 SUMERA LAAL DIN LAL DIN
129 3168150 SUMMRAH MUQDDUS ASHIQ ALI
130 3168148 SYEDA ZUBAIDA BANO SYED SHAKOOR AHMED
131 3168139 TABASSUM ALTAF ALTAF HUSSAIN
132 3168068 TAHIRA KHALID RANA MUHAMMAD KHALID
133 3168084 TASLEEM AKHTAR MUHAMMAD AKHTAR
134 3168104 TASLEEM YAQOOB M. YAQOOB
135 3168075 UZMA ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
136 3168052 UZMA GULSHAN SHAFAQ ULLAH
137 3168149 UZMA RUKHSANA RAZA M. ASLAM KHAN
138 3168091 VALENTINA YOUNIS MASIH
139 3168011 VIRDA GEORGE GEORGE SUNNY
140 3168105 ZANAB MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD
141 3168002 ZAREENA SHAHZADI GHULAM RASOOL
142 3168142 ZUBAIR AHMAD AHMED ALI
143 3168057 SUBRENA AFZAL  
144 3168115 IRAM